Participating teams

Teams belong to schools or organizations. Click a team to see their entry for each season/year.

2019-2020 (v13): Diverse

# Team School Division
353 Apache Attack Helicopter Saint Pius X School Middle School
270 CACO Coatis Cascades Academy of Central Oregon Middle School
328 CACO Steelhead Cascades Academy of Central Oregon Middle School
300 Coding Bros Independent Middle School
251 Cyber Sabers Saint Pius X School Middle School
354 DragonFruit Saint Pius X School Middle School
325 Experimental Studios Independent Middle School
333 Gorbros 4H Middle School
340 Kalama MS Team 3 Kalama High School Middle School
341 Kalama MS Team 4 Kalama High School Middle School
323 Space Boiz Neil Armstrong Middle School Middle School
327 Spectre Games Cascade Junior High School Middle School
324 Stuck in the Middle Neil Armstrong Middle School Middle School
320 TBA Duniway Middle School Middle School
338 Team 1 Kalama High School Middle School
351 Technopaths Saint Pius X School Middle School
352 The Outsiders Saint Pius X School Middle School
322 Zach Attack Neil Armstrong Middle School Middle School
334 ZeroPing Stoller Middle School Middle School
336 !TEAMTYPEclusterheck Tigard High School High School
350 AA Batteries Nestucca Junior Senior High School High School
347 C#Sharpeners Rex Putnam High School High School
304 Double Typhoid Forest Grove High School High School
326 Druidic Circle Studios Independent High School
349 Duck in a Cup Rex Putnam High School High School
209 Eugene Team Machine Independent High School
329 Game Production Lab Sandy High School High School
262 Goose Tap Games 4H High School
348 Ground_zer0 Rex Putnam High School High School
319 Hurricane Digt Skyview High School High School
245 JamCam Studios CTEC (Career and Technical Education Center) High School
342 Kalama HS Team 1 Kalama High School High School
339 Kalama MS Team 2 Kalama High School High School
316 LΛMBDΛ Skyview High School High School
346 Monke Forest Grove High School High School
296 Multi-Colored Pigeons Forest Grove High School High School
337 Primitive Life Forms Hillsboro High School High School
335 Roberts team 1 Roberts high school High School
318 S.W.A.M.P. Skyview High School High School
315 Sisters in STEM Skyview High School High School
286 Space Jam Games Forest Grove High School High School
244 Studio Gemini Tigard High School High School
355 T3AM TW0 CTEC (Career and Technical Education Center) High School
317 The Dapper Ducks Skyview High School High School
345 The Electric Sliders Mountain View High School High School
343 The Wilson Red Socks Wilson High School High School
344 Time Masters Forest Grove High School High School
321 Unknown McMinnville Independent High School
331 West Albany High School Team 2 West Albany High School High School
330 West Albany HS Team 1 West Albany High School High School
332 Zoomers Tualatin High School High School